Bought with Nicole Maria Migneco, Better Homes & Gardens Real Es
Source Doorify MLS Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:40 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
Full Bathrooms: 3
Half Bathroom: 1
Dues:
$142/Monthly
Garage Faces Front
Total: 4
Stories
3
Living Area
2,380 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 10, 2026
Price Changed
$463,285
-8%
-$40,990
Nov 12, 2025
Price Changed
$504,275
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 11, 2025
Price Changed
$514,275
-5%
-$25,000
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$539,275
4%
$20,000
Nov 06, 2025
Price Changed
$519,275
-4%
-$20,000
Nov 06, 2025
Price Changed
$539,275
-2%
-$10,000